Alberto Whitlatch
Math Teacher
507-859-4484 x5041
Allison Donaldson
8th Grade Band Teacher & Lessons
Middle School
507-895-4484 x 5306
Astri Runningen
Special Education Paraprofessional
507-895-4484
Carol Rask
Assistant Food Service Manager
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5065
Craig Kowal
Physical Education Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5062
Daniel Esser
Computer Technician
Technology
507-895-4484 x2210
Dave Kubicek
5th/6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5365
Deb Tornow
Media Center Paraprofessional
507-895-4484 x5173
Denise Cahalan
Cook
School Nutrition
507-895-4484
Dennis Wurzel
Custodian
507-895-4484
Dusty Liston
Administrative Assistant/Attendance
507-895-4484 x5021
Erin Dammen
LA 5/6 & Math/RTI 5
Middle School
507-895-4484 x 5366
Faith Valentine
8th grade Science Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5386
Frank Hass
Custodian
507-895-4484 x5066
Glen Baumgartner
Custodian
507-895-4484 x 5066
Gwynne Mishler
Choir Teacher
507-895-4484
Holly Al-Abad
Art Teacher
507-895-4484 x 5384
Jan Hammell
5th/6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5363
Janet Redman
Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Athletics/Activities
507-895-4484 x5452
Jason Monahan
Custodian
507-895-4484
Jason Shippy
Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5386
Jim Clark
Special Services Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x 5375
Joelle Arentz
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x 5045
Jonathan Rein
5-8 Academic Support Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5383
Josh Mallicoat
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
Athletics/Activities
507-895-5022
Joshua Thomas
Social Studies Teacher
507-895-4484 x5371
Kevin Krieg
English Teacher
507-895-4484
Kevin Cardille
Superintendent
District Office
507-895-4484 x 1151
Kris Jergenson
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Kristin Kjos
7th Grade Math
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5377
Laura Selke
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Lauren Dodson
School Nurse
Health Services
507-895-4484 x 2102
Lisa Von Arx
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5007
Lisa Urban
Custodian
507-895-4484
Lisa Massman
Middle School Counselor
Student Services
507-895-4484 x5058
Lisa Nies
Nurse Assistant
Health Services
507-895-4484 x5010
Logan Colby
LA 5/6 & Math/RTI 6
Middle School
507-895-4484 x 5361
Mark Moulton
8th Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5387
Megan Laskaskie
Secondary School Social Worker
Student Services
507-895-4484 x5118
Michelle Lee
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Michelle Craig
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Michelle Elsen
Cook 2
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x 5056
Nicole Johnson
5th/6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5364
Nigel Smith
Industrial Technology
507-895-4484
Patrick Hughes
Head of Buildings, Grounds, and Transportation
507-895-4484
Patty Gurholt
7th Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5376
Pushpa Sudhakaran
Technology Director/Network Manager
Technology
507-895-4484 x5179
Rachel Fishel
Math Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484
Rebecca Siegersma
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5374
Ryan Hamilton
English Teacher
507-895-4484
Stephanie Loberg
Cook 2
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5066
Steve Smith
Secondary School Principal
507-895-4484 x5060
Sue Craig
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Tammy Sichler
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Tarah Sandven
Administrative Assistant to the Secondary Principal
507-895-4484 x5059
Terri Williams
Food Service Manager
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5065
Tiffany Williamson
Special Education Paraprofessional
507-895-4484
Travis Lehrke
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5362
Valerie Meyer
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484