Holly Al-Abad
Art Teacher
507-895-4484 x 5384
Joelle Arentz
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x 5045
Glen Baumgartner
Custodian
507-895-4484 x 5067
Cody Braun
7-12 Social Studies Teacher/Strength & Conditioning Coach
507-895-4484 x 5014
Denise Cahalan
Cook
School Nutrition
507-895-4484
Kevin Cardille
Superintendent
District Office
507-895-4484 x 1151
Jim Clark
Special Services Teacher/Head Softball Coach
Middle School
507-895-4484 x 5375
Logan Colby
LA 5/6 & Math/RTI 6
Middle School
507-895-4484 x 5361
Michelle Craig
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Sue Craig
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Erin Dammen
LA 5/6 & Math/RTI 5
Middle School
507-895-4484 x 5366
Lauren Dodson
School Nurse
Health Services
507-895-4484 x 2102
Allison Donaldson
8th Grade Band Teacher & Lessons
Middle School
507-895-4484 x 5306
Michelle Elsen
Cook 2
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x 5056
Daniel Esser
Computer Technician
Technology
507-895-4484 x2210
Rachel Fishel
Math Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484
Patty Gurholt
7th Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5376
Jan Hammell
5th/6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5363
Frank Hass
Custodian
507-895-4484 x 5067
Patrick Hughes
Head of Buildings, Grounds, and Transportation
507-895-4484 x 5066
Kris Jergenson
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Nicole Johnson
5th/6th Grade Teacher/Head Volleyball Coach
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5364
Kristin Kjos
7th Grade Math
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5377
Craig Kowal
Physical Education Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5062
Kevin Krieg
English Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484
Dave Kubicek
5th/6th Grade Teacher/Head Boys Golf Coach
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5365
Megan Laskaskie
Secondary School Social Worker
Student Services
507-895-4484 x5118
Michelle Lee
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Travis Lehrke
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5362
Dusty Liston
Administrative Assistant/Attendance
507-895-4484 x5021
Stephanie Loberg
Cook 2
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5066
Josh Mallicoat
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
Athletics/Activities
507-895-5022
Lisa Massman
Middle School Counselor
Student Services
507-895-4484 x5058
Valerie Meyer
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484
Gwynne Mishler
Choir Teacher
507-895-4484
Jason Monahan
Custodian
507-895-4484 x 2099
Mark Moulton
8th Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5387
Lisa Nies
Nurse Assistant
Health Services
507-895-4484 x5010
Carol Rask
Assistant Food Service Manager
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5065
Janet Redman
Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Athletics/Activities
507-895-4484 x5452
Jonathan Rein
5-8 Academic Support Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5383
Astri Runningen
Special Education Paraprofessional
507-895-4484
Tarah Sandven
Administrative Assistant to the Secondary Principal
507-895-4484 x5059
Laura Selke
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Jason Shippy
Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5386
Tammy Sichler
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484
Rebecca Siegersma
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5374
Steve Smith
Secondary School Principal
507-895-4484 x5060
Nigel Smith
Industrial Technology
507-895-4484
Pushpa Sudhakaran
Technology Director/Network Manager
Technology
507-895-4484 x5179
Joshua Thomas
Social Studies Teacher
507-895-4484 x5371
Deb Tornow
Media Center Paraprofessional
507-895-4484 x5173
Faith Valentine
8th grade Science Teacher
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5386
Lisa Von Arx
Special Education Paraprofessional
Middle School
507-895-4484 x5007
Alberto Whitlatch
Math Teacher
507-859-4484 x5041
Terri Williams
Food Service Manager
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5065
Tiffany Williamson
Special Education Paraprofessional
507-895-4484
Dennis Wurzel
Custodian
507-895-4484 x 5067