Holly Al-Abad
Art Teacher
507-895-4484 x 5384
Kaylie Anderson
Math Teacher
High School
507-895-4484
Jason Blom
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484
Cody Braun
7-12 Social Studies Teacher/Strength & Conditioning Coach
507-895-4484 x 5014
Courtney Brom
Math Teacher
High School
507-895-4484
Denise Cahalan
Cook
School Nutrition
507-895-4484
Erik Chapman
Band Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x 5304
Colleen Cushman
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484 x 5007
Jeffrey Dick
Social Studies Teacher
High School
507-895-4484
Lauren Dodson
School Nurse
Health Services
507-895-4484 x 2102
Troy Ellis
Special Services Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x 5043
Darla Eppen
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484 x5047
Daniel Esser
Computer Technician
Technology
507-895-4484 x2210
Josh Forman
Language Arts Teacher/Head Girls Golf Coach
High School
507-895-4484 x5040
Erin French
Band Teacher
507-895-4484
Nicole Greener
Secondary School Art Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5070
Rebecca Haack
Science Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5035
Frank Hass
Custodian
507-895-4484 x 5067
Danita Hazel
9-12 Academic Support Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5027
Martha Hollenbeck
Spanish Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5026
Patrick Hughes
Head of Buildings, Grounds, and Transportation
507-895-4484 x 5066
Samantha Kaiser
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484 x5007
Abby Kemp
High School Counselor
Student Services
507-895-4484 x5467
Peggy Kreutzman
High School Science Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5034
Stephanie Loberg
Cook 2
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5066
Josh Mallicoat
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
Athletics/Activities
507-895-5022
Eric Martinez
Superintendent
District Office
507-895-4484 x 1151
Brittany McGuire
Social Studies Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5013
Gwynne Mishler
Choir Teacher
507-895-4484
Jason Monahan
Custodian
507-895-4484 x 2099
Amanda Nickelotti
Language Arts Teacher
507-895-4484
Lisa Nies
Nurse Assistant
Health Services
507-895-4484 x5010
Danna Olson
Special Education/Work Experience Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5047
Jon-Paul Piche
Physical Education/Special Services Teacher/Head Boys Soccer Coach
High School
507-895-4484 x5061
Carol Rask
Assistant Food Service Manager
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5065
Janet Redman
Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Athletics/Activities
507-895-4484 x5452
Tarah Sandven
Administrative Assistant to the Secondary Principal
507-895-4484 x5059
Colleen Schiebel
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484 x5043/5085
Tammy Schmitz
Administrative Assistant/Attendance
507-895-4484 x 5021
Katherine Simon
Social Emotional Learning Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5045
Nigel Smith
Industrial Technology
507-895-4484
Steve Smith
Secondary School Principal
507-895-4484 x5060
Claire Stanek
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484 x5007
Pushpa Sudhakaran
Technology Director/Network Manager
Technology
507-895-4484 x5179
Tammy Thesing
Secretary to Guidance Counselor
High School
507-895-4484 x5467
Joshua Thomas
Social Studies Teacher
507-895-4484 x5371
Deb Tornow
Media Center Paraprofessional
507-895-4484 x5173
Kristi Traxler
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5071
Ryan Vinzant
Health & Physical Education Teacher/Head Football Coach
High School
507-895-4484 x5005
Jennifer Von Arx
Business Education Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5078
Terri Williams
Food Service Manager
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5065
Tiffany Williamson
Special Education Paraprofessional
507-895-4484
Donna Wojciechowski
High School Science Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5031
Dennis Wurzel
Custodian
507-895-4484 x 5067
Charles Yehle
Engineer Custodian
507-895-4484
Melanie Zitzner
Special Services Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5085