Alberto Whitlatch
Math Teacher
507-859-4484 x5041
Astri Runningen
Special Education Paraprofessional
507-895-4484
Brittany Schilla
Social Studies Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5013
Carol Rask
Assistant Food Service Manager
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5065
Claire Stanek
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484 x5007
Colleen Cushman
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484 x 5007
Colleen Schiebel
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484 x50435085
Daniel Esser
Computer Technician
Technology
507-895-4484 x2210
Danita Hazel
9-12 Academic Support Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5027
Danna Olson
Special Education/Work Experience Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5047
Darla Eppen
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484 x5047
Deb Tornow
Media Center Paraprofessional
507-895-4484 x5173
Denise Cahalan
Cook
School Nutrition
507-895-4484
Dennis Wurzel
Custodian
507-895-4484
Donna Wojciechowski
High School Science Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5031
Dusty Liston
Administrative Assistant/Attendance
507-895-4484 x5021
Erik Chapman
Band Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x 5304
Frank Hass
Custodian
507-895-4484 x5066
Glen Baumgartner
Custodian
507-895-4484 x 5066
Gwynne Mishler
Choir Teacher
507-895-4484
Holly Al-Abad
Art Teacher
507-895-4484 x 5384
Janet Redman
Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Athletics/Activities
507-895-4484 x5452
Jason Monahan
Custodian
507-895-4484
Jason Blom
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484
Jeffrey Dick
Social Studies Teacher
High School
507-895-4484
Jon-Paul Piche
Physical Education/Special Services Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5061
Josh Mallicoat
Assistant Principal/Activities Director
Athletics/Activities
507-895-5022
Josh Forman
Language Arts Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5040
Joshua Thomas
Social Studies Teacher
507-895-4484 x5371
Katherine Simon
Social Emotional Learning Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5045
Kaylie Anderson
Math Teacher
High School
507-895-4484
Kevin Cardille
Superintendent
District Office
507-895-4484 x 1151
Kristi Traxler
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5071
Lauren Dodson
School Nurse
Health Services
507-895-4484 x 2102
Lisa Urban
Custodian
507-895-4484
Lisa Nies
Nurse Assistant
Health Services
507-895-4484 x5010
Lucianna Sanabria
Paraprofessional
507-895-4484
Martha Hollenbeck
Spanish Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5026
Megan Laskaskie
Secondary School Social Worker
Student Services
507-895-4484 x5118
Melanie Zitzner
Special Services Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5085
Nicole Greener
Secondary School Art Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5070
Nigel Smith
Industrial Technology
507-895-4484
Patrick Hughes
Head of Buildings, Grounds, and Transportation
507-895-4484
Peggy Kreutzman
High School Science Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5034
Pushpa Sudhakaran
Technology Director/Network Manager
Technology
507-895-4484 x5179
Rebecca Haack
Science Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5035
Ryan Vinzant
Health & Physical Education Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x5005
Samantha Kaiser
Special Education Paraprofessional
High School
507-895-4484 x5007
Stephanie Loberg
Cook 2
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5066
Steve Smith
Secondary School Principal
507-895-4484 x5060
Tammy Thesing
Secretary to Guidance Counselor
High School
507-895-4484 x5467
Tarah Sandven
Administrative Assistant to the Secondary Principal
507-895-4484 x5059
Terri Williams
Food Service Manager
School Nutrition
507-895-4484 x5065
Tiffany Williamson
Special Education Paraprofessional
507-895-4484
Troy Ellis
Special Services Teacher
High School
507-895-4484 x 5043